UBFJ | Unblown Fuel Jet

DRIVERSEASON OPENERSPRING FLINGMAY MADNESSFALL CLASSICOCTOBERFESTSEASON FINALSTOTALS
Steve Penberthy26021016025526001145
Arek Strohmenger155150100150100105760
Jordan Woods100205100205150760
Duncan Patterson105150210465
Marty Stretch250250
Kjell Adams2150215
Joe Lakamp1001050205
Ken Petrovich100100
Chase Grenke100100200

PGJ | Pro Gas Jet

DRIVERSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MadnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Kjell Adams160160160160640

BGJ | Blown Gas Jet

DRIVERSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MadnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Willis Johns1002000100400

PCF | Pro Comp Flat

DriverSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MaddnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Mike Torgerson2551502501502102501265
Kelly Rhead150100210105150100815
Kelly Asbe100150100310660
Tony Scarlatta210210105100625
Jason Merrit200100100100110610
Steve Boyce200300100600
Gary Riggins150255100505
Juan Cortez Jr100100100205505
Tom Fulkerson100100100200500
Jeff Martin300105405
David Poffenbarger150150100400
Craig Lucas250250
Randall Docken100
100200
Jim Shelton100100200
Shane Westerfield100100200
Dale Pinckney150150
Brian Coin150150
Clyde Menezes100100
Shawn Howard100100

PGF | Pro Gas Flat

DRIVERSEASON OPENERSPRING FLINGMAY MADNESSFALL CLASSICOCTOBERFESTSEASON FINALSTOTALS
Tony Scarlata210260210210890
Kelly Rhead0150155155460
Tom Fulkerson100100100100400
Jeff Martin15510500260
Clyde Menezes001000100

BGF | Blown Gas Flat

DRIVERSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MadnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Jason Merrit150160105105160160840
Shane Westerfield200210410
Jim Shelton100160260
Craig Lucas150105255
Steve Westerfield150100250
Dan Cannon105105
Scott Broviak100100

PGH | Pro Gas Hydro

DriverSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MaddnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Josh Hayden160160160160160800

SE | Super Eliminator

DRIVERSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MadnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Justin Perkins1502503001501002001150 (High Points Winner) Points Tie breaker on races won
Don Blayney2002502002001002001150
Matt Hudson1501501003501002501100
Seth Hallberg1501502001501002501000
Scot Tillinghast250200100150100100900
Nick Pisciotta300100100350850
Dan Jensen200150350100800
Sean Rogers200100150150100700
Jayne Bradley100200100100150650
Blake Thurlow250100100100650
Lance Gilbert200100150100150600
Alan Asbe150250100500
Zach Coin150350500
Blake Thurlow100250100450
Trevor Grisenti150100200450
Ben Wurster150150100400
Ricky Sneed200100100400
John Mclister100100200400
Danny Cannon Jr200100300
Cale Shoemaker300300
Mike Ryckenbosch200100300
Ken Petrovich250250
Jake Yeager150100250
Chase Grenke250250
Gary Gebert100150250
Jerry Rudow200200
Shawn Thurston200200
Bill Oxidean100100200
Jason Merritt200200
Scott Broviak150150
Jesse Gregerson150150
Dennis Capogni150150
Corey Hallberg150150
Jordan Woods150150
Scott Broviak150150
Marty Stretch150150
JD McKay100100
Ralph Richardson100100
Dalke Ray100100
Danny Hisao100100
Tara Scribner100100
Tanya Scribner100100
Daniel Alcantar100100
Wyatt Mcallister100100
Austin Cole100100
David Reswig100100
Bill Mahall100100
Bill Erkelens100100

6.00 – 6.99 | Quick Eliminator

DriverSeaon OpenerSpring FlingMay MaddnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Arek Strohmenger1501602553051502101230
Mike Davis150160150260250970
Josh Patridge/Jordan Woods150200250105150855
Mike Torgerson200100100100250100850
Kelly Asbe100300210610
Dan Jensen100100100200500
Kevin Cornelius110150100360
Juan Cortez jr.250100350
Duncan Patterson100150100350
Joe Lakamp155155310
Kjell Adams305305
Jason Silva100100100300
Jeff Gladieux150100250
Chase Grenke100150250
Willis Johns100100100200
Dale Pinckney150150
Steve Boyce100100
Marty Stretch100100
Mike schiller100100

8.00 – 8.99 | Pro Eliminator

DriverSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MaddnessFall ClassicOctober FestSeason FinalsTotals
Jayne Bradley2102102102101601000
Matt Hudson100100105305
David Poffenbarger155105260
Steve Boyce155100255
Tom 100155255
Shawn Thurston200200
Shawn Howard160160
Chase Grenke155155
Jason Merritt100100

9.00 – 9.99 | Top Eliminator

DriverSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MaddnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Justin Perkins2002101002103002001220
Ralph Richardson200150205205150910
Bill Mcguinn100105300150250905
Scott Tillinghast305100150150100100905
Ben Wurster250150210150110870
Jerry Rudrow150150150100150150850
Blake Thurlow100150100150250750
Joe Martin210200105200715
Alan Asbe200200100500
Jake Yeager150310460
Matt Hudson100100155355
Tyler Souza100250100350
Randall Docken150100250
Nick Childers150100250
Mike Ryckebosh200100300
Cameron Lee100100200
Mike Lawson100100200
Gary Gebert100100200
Jim Penner100100200
David Reiswig150150
Dennis Capogni105105
Steve Boyce100100
Tom100100
Jesse Greger100100
Tim Lewis100100
Tanya Shapen100100
Ken Petrovich100100
Marty Stretch100100
Austin Cole100100
Cory Hallberg100100

10.00 – 10.99 | Modified Eliminator

DriverSeason OpenerSpring FlingMay MaddnessFall ClassicOctoberfestSeason FinalsTOTAL
Nick Pisciotta3052002602502001215
Don Blaney1501601501502503101170
Seth Hallberg1501051053002001501010
Sean Rodgers2501001501051502551010
Zach Coin100200260100100150910
Trevor Grisenti200105150455
Lance Gilbert210100100410
Bill Rainville100100100100400
Bill Erkelens100200300
Cale Shoemaker200200
Ricky Sneed100100100100300
Bill Oxidean100100200
John Mclister160160
Daniel Alcantar150150
John Meuster150150
JD Mckay100100
Danny Cannon100100
Wyatt McCallister100100

Sponsors